X2-10GB-SR

Cisco X2-10GB-SR
Click To Enlarge
  • Item #: X2-10GB-SR
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Condition: New
10GBASE-SR Module, link length of 26m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link length
  * Marked fields are required.
Qty*
Price $750.00
Availability In-Stock